SOUTH FLORIDA REAL ESTATE EXPERTS!
    EN
    OFFICE: (954) 962-7334Call soflointernationalrealty@gmail.comEmail

    soflointernationalrealty@gmail.com

    OFFICE: (954) 962-7334

Show All Projects

    © 2026 Developed by Panda IDX
    ·
    Privacy·Terms·Accessibility
    HomeProperty SearchCondos
    English · Spanish · French · Russian

    SOFLO INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    South Florida Real Estate Experts
    soflointernationalrealty@gmail.comOFFICE: (954) 962-7334
    Founded in the vibrant and sunny heart of South Florida in 2019, SoFlo International Realty is the brainchild of esteemed Florida broker, Waleska Anez. Our inception was inspired by the region's balmy climate and the abundant opportunities it presents, positioning South Florida as a premier destination for real estate investment. At the core of our operations is a mission that transcends mere transactions; we aim to introduce our global clientele to the unparalleled luxury and serenity of paradise living.

    SoFlo International Realty distinguishes itself through a commitment to boutique-style consulting, a testament to our dedication to personalized service and attention to detail. This approach allows us to truly understand the unique needs and aspirations of each client, ensuring that we not only meet but exceed their expectations. Our team of skilled professionals is adept at navigating the complexities of the real estate market, offering insights and guidance that are both informed and intuitive.

    Building lasting relationships with our clients is not just a goal—it is the foundation upon which our company is built. We cherish the trust placed in us by our clients and strive to nurture these relationships, recognizing that our clients’ satisfaction and loyalty are the true measures of our success. With SoFlo International Realty, you are not just acquiring a property; you are gaining a partner dedicated to supporting you through every step of your real estate journey.

    As your trusted advisors in South Florida real estate, we pledge to be by your side for a lifetime, offering expertise, reliability, and unwavering support. Whether you are looking to invest in your dream home, explore commercial opportunities, or find your perfect vacation getaway, you can count on SoFlo International Realty to be your guide to the best that South Florida has to offer. With us, you are not just making an investment in property; you are investing in your future and the promise of paradise living.
    SOFLO INTERNATIONAL REALTY headshot
    Sold Listings
    My Active ListingsSold Listings
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 11, 2026
    Property 1
    $3,700/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 833
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 7, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,700/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 316
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 2, 2026
    Property 1
    $4,000/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 617
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Apr 1, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1639
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Mar 25, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    1.85%
    Wave Condo, Unit 1215
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Mar 4, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,100/mo
    2.33%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1032
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Mar 2, 2026
    Property 1
    $3,250/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 1002
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Feb 15, 2026
    Property 1
    $3,500/mo
    8.57%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1103
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 21, 2026
    Property 1
    $3,500/mo
    7.14%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 933
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 2, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,750/mo
    21.43%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 316
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Dec 3, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    3.64%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1639
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Nov 1, 2025
    Property 1
    $3,200/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 715
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Rented on Jun 14, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,000/mo
    4.76%
    Vecino Del Mar Condo, Unit 1114
    2350 NE 135th St, North Miami FL, 33181
    2 beds
    1 bath
    918 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jun 1, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,000/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit PH34
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 29, 2025
    Property 1
    $3,700/mo
    5.41%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 617
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 28, 2025
    Property 1
    $3,200/mo
    8.57%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 933
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 5, 2025
    Property 1
    $3,200/mo
    12.50%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 715 (AVAILABLE NOW)
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 1, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 812
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    482 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Apr 8, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1639
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Apr 1, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,400/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 633
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Feb 21, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    20.00%
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit L16
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    493 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 23, 2025
    Property 1
    $2,600/mo
    3.70%
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 833
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 15, 2025
    Property 1
    $3,200/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1103
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Dec 27, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 633
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Nov 18, 2024
    Property 1
    $3,500/mo
    8.57%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 933
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Rented on Nov 1, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,100/mo
    4.55%
    Plunkett Condo Apts Inc C Plunkett Condo, Unit 406
    1855 Plunkett St, Hollywood FL, 33020
    2 beds
    2 baths
    840 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Oct 31, 2024
    Property 1
    $3,600/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 715
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Oct 25, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,000/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Aug 30, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,100/mo
    2.33%
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit PH34
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jul 15, 2024
    Property 1
    $3,200/mo
    6.25%
    Two Midtown Miami Condo 2 Midtown, Unit H1707
    3470 E Coast Ave, Miami FL, 33137
    1 bed
    1 bath
    728 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jul 10, 2024
    Property 1
    $1,950/mo
    4.88%
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 306
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 31, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,800/mo
    6.67%
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 1023
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 31, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    3.85%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 308
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 25, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,650/mo
    5.36%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 316
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 2, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,350/mo
    6.00%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 812
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    482 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Apr 19, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,000/mo
    11.11%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Rented on Apr 15, 2024
    Property 1
    $1,700/mo
    2.86%
    Santa Monica Condominium Santa Monica Condo, Unit 304A
    1425 Arthur St, Hollywood FL, 33020
    1 bed
    2 baths
    597 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 25, 2024
    Property 1
    $1,900/mo
    5.00%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jan 19, 2024
    Property 1
    $2,800/mo
    6.67%
    The Wave Condo, Unit 308
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Dec 29, 2023
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    12.00%
    The Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 304
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    482 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Dec 8, 2023
    Property 1
    $2,600/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit 517
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Oct 7, 2023
    Property 1
    $3,000/mo
    9.09%
    Two Midtown Miami Condo 2 Midtown, Unit H1707
    3470 E Coast Ave, Miami FL, 33137
    1 bed
    1 bath
    728 ft²
    Rented on Sep 26, 2023
    Property 1
    $2,200/mo
    4.35%
    Plunkett Condo Apts Inc C Plunkett Condo, Unit 406
    1855 Plunkett St, Hollywood FL, 33020
    2 beds
    2 baths
    840 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Sep 21, 2023
    Property 1
    $4,000/mo
    6.98%
    Hallmark Of Hollywood The Hallmark, Unit 1818
    3800 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    1,270 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Aug 15, 2023
    Property 1
    $2,800/mo
    6.67%
    The Wave Condo, Unit 316
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Nov 28, 2022
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit PH34
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    590 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Oct 1, 2022
    Property 1
    $3,000/mo
    6.67%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 808
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    745 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Sep 1, 2022
    Property 1
    $2,500/mo
    10.71%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Sold on Jun 22, 2022
    Property 1
    $450,000
    3.23%
    The Wave Condo, Unit 339
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Jun 11, 2022
    Property 1
    $2,800/mo
    10.71%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532 (AVAILABLE NOV)
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 1, 2022
    Property 1
    $3,000/mo
    The Wave Condo, Unit 316
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on Mar 14, 2022
    Property 1
    $3,000/mo
    The Wave Condo, Unit 308
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    1 bath
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,350/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave, Unit L16
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    493 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $3,600/mo
    7.69%
    Hallmark Of Hollywood The Hallmark, Unit 1818
    3800 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    2 beds
    2 baths
    1,270 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,600/mo
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1639
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    1 bed
    2 baths
    835 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,000/mo
    6.98%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1532
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Seasonal
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $2,050/mo
    7.32%
    Wave Condo The Wave Condo, Unit 1032
    2501 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood FL, 33019
    0 bed
    1 bath
    486 ft²
    Rented on May 13, 2026
    Property 1
    $1,050/mo
    8.70%
    Crystal Condo, Unit 215